2020

Brian Hondorp (Head & Neck Fellowship, Johns Hopkins)
Cherine Kim (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, Stanford)
Chris Vuong (Head & Neck Fellowship, Loma Linda University)

2019

Traci Bailey (Head & Neck Fellowship, Loma Linda University, California)
Khanh Nguyen (Head & Neck Fellowship, University of Iowa)
Erin Ostby (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery, University of Miami)

2018

Stephanie Cipta Kidd (Head & Neck Fellowship, Loma Linda University)
Tolbin Collett
Yuan Liu (Otology/Neurotology, Medical University of South Carolina)

2017

Benjamin Bradford (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, NYU Landgone Health)
Elizabeth Knecht (Pediatric Fellowship, University of Michigan)
Sisi Tian

2016

Daniel Kwon (Head & Neck Fellowship, Icahn Mount Sinai, New York)
Benjamin Martino

2015

Jinwei Hu
Grace Kim
Melanie Lerew

2014

Patrick Moon
Jennifer Ta

2013

Terry Fleck
Justin McLarty

2012

Darron Ransbarger
Eugene Snissarenko

2011

Michelle Ghostine
Richard Mchugh (Laryngology Fellowship, Vanderbilt)
Joseph Ta (Facial Plastics Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, University of Michigan)

2010

Piali Datteray
Sasha Maher (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)
Thomas Stewart

2009

Jared Inman (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, UT Southwestern) 
Rene Pena
Rachelle Wareham (Pediatric Otolaryngology Fellowship, Baylor)

2008

Brian Boynton
Gina Jefferson (Head & Neck, University of Miami)
Todd Miller (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)

2007

Courtney French
John Zwart

2006

Dennis F. Chang (Rhinology Fellowship, Northwestern)
Andrew Florea (Laryngology Fellowship, University of Pittsburgh)

2005

TJ Olee (Pediatric Otolaryngology Fellowship, Stanford) 
Charles Stewart IV (Head & Neck Fellowship, Mount Sinai) 

2004

Paul Martin
Paul Russell (Rhinology Fellowship, Vanderbilt)

2003

Paul Kim (Head & Neck Fellowship, UCLA)
Donald Perez

2002

Lewit Worrell

2001

Jeffrey Bunn (Head & Neck Fellowship, Indiana University)  
Chris Church (Rhinology Fellowship, Stanford) 

2000

Jonathan Hanson
Alfred Simental (Head & Neck Fellowship, University of Pittsburgh)

1999

Raymund Llaurado (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, McCollough Institute) 
Mark Rowe (Pediatric Otolaryngology Fellowship, Johns Hopkins) 

1998

Pyong Kim
Glyn Marsh

1997

Joseph Campanelli
Steve Long (Laryngology Fellowship, University of Tennessee)

1996

Johnny Arruda (Otology Fellowship, Silverstein Institute)
Darryl Rheuark
Terry Wigley

1995

Ernest Robinson (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship, Indianapolis)
Alvin Umeda

1994

Charles Lee (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)
Reginald Rice (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship) 

1993

Daniel Dubose
James Heinrich (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)

1992

Jaesong Lee
David Poole (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)

1991

Allen Hwang (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship) 
Michael Malotte
Daniel Schlund

1990

Amy Coffey
Ronald Hebard

1988

Greg Penner
Robert Stewart

1987

Donald Burt
William Goral
Scott Voorman

1986

Mark Mashburn (Facial Plastic Reconstructive Surgery Fellowship)
Shelly Thiel

1985

Stewart Fordham
Richard Rajarathnam

1984

Debbie Habenicht
Ronald Stout

1983

Kenny Chan  (Pediatric Otolaryngology Fellowship, University of Pittsburgh)
David Colgrove
Dennis Watkins

1982

Barry Long
Martin Wareham

1981

Michael McDonald