Meet our doctors. Each area is staffed by fully certified physicians, specialists and subspecialists.

Name

Area

Patricia Acharya Pediatric Radiology
Adina Achiriloaie Neuroradiology / Women’s Imaging
Won Bae General Diagnostic / Women’s Imaging
Allie Blackburn General Diagnostic / Musculoskeletal / Body Computed Tomography / Body MRI / Ultrasound
Jerome Burstein General Diagnostic / Body Computed Tomography / Women’s Imaging / Abdomen-GI/GU
Ronnie Chen Interventional Radiology
Alexander Chien Musculoskeletal
Kyle Cooper Interventional Radiology
Cherie Cora Women’s Imaging / General Diagnostic / Nuclear Radiology
Sonia Dhaliwal Mammography
Kendra Fisher General Diagnostic / Chest / Body Computed Tomography / Cardiac Imaging
Scott Fujimoto Interventional Radiology
David Gentry Nuclear Radiology
Mark Girguis Musculoskeletal / Body Imaging / General Diagnostic
Sheri Harder Neuroradiology
David Hinshaw Neuroradiology
Daniel Hoss Interventional Neuroradiology / Neuroradiology
Paul J. Jacobson Interventional Neuroradiology / Neuroradiology
Daniel Jin Interventional Radiology
Thomas Kelly General Diagnostic / Neuroradiology / Body Imaging
Daniel Kido Neuroradiology
Paggie Kim Pediatric Radiology/ Neuroradiology
Erica Kinne Musculoskeletal / Body Computed Tomography / Ultrasound
Gerald Kirk Nuclear Radiology
Shannon Kirk Pediatric Radiology / Chest / Body Computed Tomography / Ultrasound / Cardiac Imaging
Eric Liu Interventional Radiology / Abdominal Imaging
Carlo Manalo Pediatric Radiology/Cardiac Imaging
Jon Miller Pediatric Radiology / Chest / Body Computed Tomography / Ultrasound
Miller, M. John H. Pediatric Radiology
Jeremy Moretz Body Computed Tomography / Body MRI / Ultrasound
Peter Pham Musculoskeletal / General Diagnostic / Body Computed Tomography / Body MRI / Ultrasound
Sam Randolph Musculoskeletal / Body Imaging / Body Computed Tomography / Body MRI / Ultrasound
Glenn Rouse Ultrasound / General Diagnostic
Hans Saaty General Diagnostic
Amita Sapra Pediatric Radiology
Jaspreet Singh Pediatric Radiology
Jason Smith General Diagnostic / Body Imaging
Michael Staton General Diagnostic / Ultrasound
Nelly Tan Interventional Radiology
Thu Tang Interventional Radiology
Roger Tomihama Interventional Radiology
Karen Tong Neuroradiology
Richard Tully General Diagnostic
Ean Wu (Yen-Ying) Pediatric Radiology
N. Dan Wycliffe Neuroradiology / ENT Radiology